ΚΛΕΙΣΙΜΟ
Loading...
24 sports

TV Guide

Σάββατο 18/01/2020

LA LIGA

LEVANTE-DEPORTIVO ALAVES

14:00 | PRIMETEL 1

PREMIER LEAGUE 2019-20

WATFORD - TOTTENHAM

14:30 | Cytavision Sports 2HD

EFL Championship

ΚΠΡ-Λιντς

14:30 | Novasports 1HD

ITALIAN SERIE A 2019-20

LAZIO - SAMPDORIA

16:00 | Cytavision Sports 1HD

BUDESLIGA

AUGSBURG-BORRUSIA DORTMUND

16:30 | PRIMETEL 3

LA LIGA

REAL MADRID-SEVILLA

17:00 | PRIMETEL 2

PREMIER LEAGUE 2019-20

ARSENAL - SHEFFIELD UTD

17:00 | Cytavision Sports 2HD

BASKET LEAGUE 2019-20

ΑΕΚ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ

17:00 | Cytavision Sports 6HD

EFL Championship

Μπέρμιγχαμ-Κάρντιφ

17:00 | Novasports 1HD

ITALIAN SERIE A 2019-20

SASSUOLO - TORINO

19:00 | Cytavision Sports 3HD

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ CYTA 2019-20

ΔΟΞΑ - ΑΠΟΕΛ

19:00 | Cytavision Sports 1HD

LA LIGA

OSASUNA-REAL VALLADOLID

19:30 | PRIMETEL 2

BUDESLIGA

LEIPZING-UNION BERLIN

19:30 | PRIMETEL 3

PREMIER LEAGUE 2019-20

NEWCASTLE - CHELSEA

19:30 | Cytavision Sports 2HD

Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα

Πανιώνιος-ΟΦΗ

19:30 | Novasports 1HD

ITALIAN SERIE A 2019-20

NAPOLI - FIORENTINA

21:45 | Cytavision Sports 1HD

DUTCH LEAGUE (EREDIVISIE) 2019-20

AZ ALKMAAR - WILLEM II

21:45 | Cytavision Sports 6HD

FRENCH CUP 2019-20

NANTES - LYON

21:55 | Cytavision Sports 3HD

LA LIGA

EIBAR-ATLETICO DE MADRID

22:00 | PRIMETEL 1

Κυριακή 19/01/2020

ΠΑΓΚΥΠΡΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ 2019-20

ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ - ΧΡΥΣΟΜΗΛΙΑ

11:00 | Cytavision Sports 5HD

LA LIGA

MALLORCA-VALENCIA

13:00 | PRIMETEL 1

DUTCH LEAGUE (EREDIVISIE) 2019-20

VENLO - PSV EINDHOVEN

13:15 | Cytavision Sports 1HD

ITALIAN SERIE A 2019-20

MILAN - UDINESE

13:30 | Cytavision Sports 2HD

EFL Championship

Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ-Λούτον

14:00 | Novasports 2HD

LA LIGA

REAL BETIS-REAL SOCIEDAD

15:00 | PRIMETEL 2

DUTCH LEAGUE (EREDIVISIE) 2019-20

AJAX - SPARTA ROTTERDAM

15:30 | Cytavision Sports 3HD

PREMIER LEAGUE 2019-20

BURNLEY - LEICESTER

16:00 | Cytavision Sports 2HD

ITALIAN SERIE A 2019-20

LECCE - INTER

16:00 | Cytavision Sports 6HD

BUDESLIGA

HERTA BERLIN-BAYERN MUNCHEN

16:30 | PRIMETEL 3

LA LIGA

VILLAREAL-ESPANYOL

17:00 | PRIMETEL 2

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ CYTA 2019-20

ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ-ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ

17:00 | PRIMETEL 1

Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα

ΑΕΚ-ΑΕΛ

17:15 | Novasports 2HD

PREMIER LEAGUE 2019-20

LIVERPOOL - MANCHESTER UTD

18:30 | Cytavision Sports 2HD

BUDESLIGA

PADERBORN-BAYER LEVERKUSEN

19:00 | PRIMETEL 3

ITALIAN SERIE A 2019-20

GENOA - ROMA

19:00 | Cytavision Sports 1HD

BELGIAN JUPILER PRO LEAGUE 2019-20

ANDERLECHT - CLUB BRUGGE

19:00 | Cytavision Sports 6HD

LA LIGA

ATHLETIC BILBAO-CELTA VIGO

19:30 | PRIMETEL 2

Ελληνικό πρωτάθλημα

Ολυμπιακός-Άρης

19:30 | Novasports 1HD

ITALIAN SERIE A 2019-20

JUVENTUS - PARMA

21:45 | Cytavision Sports 1HD

FRENCH CUP 2019-20

LORIENT - PSG

21:55 | Cytavision Sports 2HD

LA LIGA

BARCELONA-GRANADA

22:00 | PRIMETEL 1

Δευτέρα 20/01/2020

ITALIAN SERIE A 2019-20

ATALANTA - SPAL

21:45 | Cytavision Sports 2HD

FRENCH CUP 2019-20

SAINT PRIVE - MONACO

21:55 | Cytavision Sports 5HD

EFL Championship

Γουέστ Μπρόμιτς-Στόουκ

22:00 | Novasports 3HD

X