ΚΛΕΙΣΙΜΟ
Loading...
ΚΛΕΙΣΙΜΟ

TV Guide

Πέμπτη 19/09/2019

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20

WOLVES - BRAGA

10:00 | Cytavision Sports 3HD

2019 CEV MEN\'S EUROVOLLEY

SPAIN - GERMANY

18:30 | Cytavision Sports 6HD

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20

QARABAG - SEVILLA

19:55 | Cytavision Sports 3HD

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20

KOBENHAVN - LUGANO

19:55 | Cytavision Sports 4HD

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20

STANDARD LIEGE - VITORIA GUIMARAES

19:55 | Cytavision Sports 5HD

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20

APOEL - DUDELANGE

19:55 | Cytavision Sports 1HD

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20

EINTRACHT FRANKFURT - ARSENAL

19:55 | Cytavision Sports 2HD

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20

PARTIZAN - AZ ALKMAAR

22:00 | Cytavision Sports 4HD

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20

MANCHESTER UTD - ASTANA

22:00 | Cytavision Sports 1HD

UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 2019-20

ROMA - BASAKSEHIR

22:00 | Cytavision Sports 2HD

Παρασκευή 20/09/2019

2019 RUGBY WORLD CUP

RUGBY WORLD CUP - Opening Ceremony

12:30 | Cytavision Sports 3HD

2019 RUGBY WORLD CUP

JAPAN - RUSSIA

13:45 | Cytavision Sports 3HD

2019 ATP World Tour 250 - METZ

ATP World Tour 250 - METZ (QF 1)

15:00 | Cytavision Sports 4HD

2019 ATP World Tour 250 - METZ

ATP World Tour 250 - METZ (QF 2)

17:00 | Cytavision Sports 4HD

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ Β’ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑΣ 2019-20

ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ - ΟΝΗΣΙΛΟΣ

18:00 | Cytavision Sports 6HD

2019 ATP World Tour 250 - METZ

ATP World Tour 250 - METZ (QF 3)

19:00 | Cytavision Sports 4HD

ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ CYTA 2019-20

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ - ΑΕΚ

19:00 | Cytavision Sports 1HD

BUNDESLIGA 2019-20

FC SCHALKE 04 - FSV MAINZ 05

21:30 | PrimeTel 3

ITALIAN SERIE A 2019-20

CAGLIARI - GENOA

21:45 | Cytavision Sports 2HD

PREMIER LEAGUE 2019-20

SOUTHAMPTON - BOURNEMOUTH

22:00 | Cytavision Sports 1HD

LA LIGA

OSASUNA VS BETIS

22:00 | PrimeTel 1

Σάββατο 21/09/2019

LA LIGA

VILLAREAL-VALLADOLID

14:00 | PRIMETEL 1

BUNDESLIGA

BAYERN M-KOLN

16:30 | PRIMETEL 3

LA LIGA

LEVANTE-EIBAR

17:00 | PRIMETEL 2

LA LIGA

ATLETICO M-CELTA VIGO

19:30 | PRIMETEL 2

BUNDESLIGA

WERDER BREMEN-LEIPZING

19:30 | PRIMETEL 3

LA LIGA

GRANADA-BARCELONA

22:00 | PRIMETEL 1

Κυριακή 22/09/2019

LA LIGA

GETAFE-MALLORCA

13:00 | PRIMETEL 1

LA LIGA

ESPANYOL-SOCIEDAD

15:00 | PRIMETEL 1

BUNDESLIGA

GLANDBACH-FORTUNA

16:30 | PRIMETEL 3

LA LIGA

VALENCIA-LEGANES

17:00 | PRIMETEL 1

BUNDESLIGA

EINTRACHT-BORRUSIA DORTMUND

19:00 | PRIMETEL 3

LA LIGA

ATHLETIC BILBAO-ALAVES

19:30 | PRIMETEL 1

LA LIGA

SEVILLA-REAL MADRID

22:00 | PRIMETEL 1

Δευτέρα 23/09/2019

BUNDESLIGA

WOLFSBURG-HOFFENHEIM

21:30 | PRIMETEL 3

Τρίτη 24/09/2019

LA LIGA

VALLADOLID-GRANADA

20:00 | PRIMETEL 1

LA LIGA

REAL BETIS-LEVANTE

21:00 | PRIMETEL 2

LA LIGA

BARCELONA-VILLAREAL

23:00 | PRIMETEL 3

Τετάρτη 25/09/2019

LA LIGA

MALLORCA-ATLETICO MADRID

20:00 | PRIMETEL 1

LA LIGA

LEGANES-ATHLETIC BILBAO

20:00 | PRIMETEL 2

LA LIGA

VALENCIA-GETAFE

21:00 | PRIMETEL 3

LA LIGA

REAL MADRID-OSASUNA

22:00 | PRIMETEL 1

Πέμπτη 26/09/2019

LA LIGA

EIBAR-SEVILLA

20:00 | PRIMETEL 1

LA LIGA

CELTA VIGO-ESPANYOL

21:00 | PRIMETEL 2

LA LIGA

REAL SOCIEDAD-DEPORTIVO ALAVES

22:00 | PRIMETEL 3

X